Speeldatum | Tijdstip | Thuis | Uit | Stand | Details |
---|
Speeldatum | Tijdstip | Thuis | Uit | Stand | Details |
---|
Speeldatum | Tijdstip | Thuis | Uit | Stand | Details |
---|
Eerste Kwalificatie Ronde | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Speeldatum | Tijdstip | Thuis | Uit | Stand | Details | ||
10-07-2024 | 20:00 | Velez | Inter Club d'Escaldes | - | |||
10-07-2024 | 21:00 | Auda | B36 | - | |||
11-07-2024 | 17:00 | Aktobe | Sarajevo | - | |||
11-07-2024 | 17:00 | Liepāja | Víkingur | - | |||
11-07-2024 | 17:00 | FA Šiauliai | Levadia | - | |||
11-07-2024 | 17:00 | Malisheva | Budućnost | - | |||
11-07-2024 | 17:00 | Tikves | Breidablik | - | |||
11-07-2024 | 18:00 | Bravo | Connah's Quay | - | |||
11-07-2024 | 18:00 | Magpies | Derry City | - | |||
11-07-2024 | 18:00 | Artsakh | Skendija 79 | - | |||
11-07-2024 | 18:30 | Tallinna Kalev | Banants | - | |||
11-07-2024 | 18:30 | Atlètic Club d'Escaldes | F91 Dudelange | - | |||
11-07-2024 | 19:00 | UNA Strassen | KuPS | - | |||
11-07-2024 | 19:00 | Floriana | Tre Penne | - | |||
11-07-2024 | 19:00 | Torpedo Kutaisi | Tirana | - | |||
11-07-2024 | 19:00 | VPS | Žalgiris | - | |||
11-07-2024 | 19:30 | Caernarfon Town | Crusaders | - | |||
11-07-2024 | 20:00 | Bala Town | Paide | - | |||
11-07-2024 | 20:00 | Torpedo BelAZ | Milsami | - | |||
11-07-2024 | 20:00 | Partizani Tirana | Marsaxlokk | - | |||
11-07-2024 | 20:45 | La Fiorita | Isloch | - | |||
11-07-2024 | 20:45 | Shelbourne | St Josephs FC | - | |||
11-07-2024 | 20:45 | Mornar | Dinamo Tbilisi | - | |||
11-07-2024 | 21:00 | Stjarnan | Linfield | - | |||
11-07-2024 | 21:00 | Valur | Vllaznia Shkodër | - | |||
17-07-2024 | 20:45 | Crusaders | Caernarfon Town | - | |||
18-07-2024 | 17:00 | KuPS | UNA Strassen | - | |||
18-07-2024 | 17:00 | Banants | Tallinna Kalev | - | |||
18-07-2024 | 18:00 | Inter Club d'Escaldes | Velez | - | |||
18-07-2024 | 18:00 | Milsami | Torpedo BelAZ | - | |||
18-07-2024 | 18:00 | Levadia | FA Šiauliai | - | |||
18-07-2024 | 18:00 | Vllaznia Shkodër | Valur | - | |||
18-07-2024 | 18:00 | St Josephs FC | Shelbourne | - | |||
18-07-2024 | 18:00 | Žalgiris | VPS | - | |||
18-07-2024 | 18:30 | Paide | Bala Town | - | |||
18-07-2024 | 19:00 | F91 Dudelange | Atlètic Club d'Escaldes | - | |||
18-07-2024 | 19:00 | Marsaxlokk | Partizani Tirana | - | |||
18-07-2024 | 19:00 | B36 | Auda | - | |||
18-07-2024 | 19:00 | Dinamo Tbilisi | Mornar | - | |||
18-07-2024 | 19:30 | Connah's Quay | Bravo | - | |||
18-07-2024 | 19:30 | Isloch | La Fiorita | - | |||
18-07-2024 | 20:00 | Víkingur | Liepāja | - | |||
18-07-2024 | 20:00 | Tirana | Torpedo Kutaisi | - | |||
18-07-2024 | 20:00 | Skendija 79 | Artsakh | - | |||
18-07-2024 | 20:45 | Linfield | Stjarnan | - | |||
18-07-2024 | 20:45 | Tre Penne | Floriana | - | |||
18-07-2024 | 20:45 | Derry City | Magpies | - | |||
18-07-2024 | 21:00 | Sarajevo | Aktobe | - | |||
18-07-2024 | 21:00 | Budućnost | Malisheva | - | |||
18-07-2024 | 21:15 | Breidablik | Tikves | - |
Tweede Kwalificatie Ronde | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Speeldatum | Tijdstip | Thuis | Uit | Stand | Details | ||
25-07-2024 | 00:00 | Go Ahead Eagles | Brann | - | |||
25-07-2024 | 00:00 | Omonia Nicosia | TBC | - | |||
25-07-2024 | 00:00 | TBC | Drita | - | |||
25-07-2024 | 00:00 | Osijek | TBC | - | |||
25-07-2024 | 00:00 | Olimpija | Polessya | - | |||
25-07-2024 | 00:00 | AEK Athene | TBC | - | |||
25-07-2024 | 00:00 | TBC | Tromsø | - | |||
25-07-2024 | 00:00 | TBC | St. Mirren | - | |||
25-07-2024 | 00:00 | Sumqayıt | MOL Vidi | - | |||
25-07-2024 | 00:00 | Ilves | Austria Wien | - | |||
25-07-2024 | 00:00 | CSKA 1948 Sofia | TBC | - | |||
25-07-2024 | 00:00 | TBC | Universitatea Craiova | - | |||
25-07-2024 | 00:00 | St Patricks | Vaduz | - | |||
25-07-2024 | 00:00 | Kopenhagen | TBC | - | |||
25-07-2024 | 00:00 | İstanbul Başakşehir | TBC | - | |||
25-07-2024 | 00:00 | Legia Warszawa | TBC | - | |||
25-07-2024 | 00:00 | Dnipro-1 | Puskás | - | |||
25-07-2024 | 00:00 | TBC | TBC | - | |||
25-07-2024 | 00:00 | Djurgården | Progrès Niedercorn | - | |||
25-07-2024 | 00:00 | Gent | TBC | - | |||
25-07-2024 | 00:00 | TBC | Häcken | - | |||
25-07-2024 | 00:00 | Hapoel Be'er Sheva | Cherno More | - | |||
25-07-2024 | 00:00 | Hajduk Split | HB | - | |||
25-07-2024 | 00:00 | Zrinjski | TBC | - | |||
25-07-2024 | 00:00 | Riga | Śląsk Wrocław | - | |||
25-07-2024 | 00:00 | Vitória Guimarães | TBC | - | |||
25-07-2024 | 00:00 | TBC | TBC | - | |||
25-07-2024 | 00:00 | TBC | Cliftonville | - | |||
25-07-2024 | 00:00 | St. Gallen | TBC | - | |||
25-07-2024 | 00:00 | Mladá Boleslav | TransINVEST Vilnius | - | |||
25-07-2024 | 00:00 | TBC | Sliema Wanderers | - | |||
25-07-2024 | 00:00 | Baník Ostrava | TBC | - | |||
25-07-2024 | 00:00 | Zürich | TBC | - | |||
25-07-2024 | 00:00 | Brondby | TBC | - | |||
25-07-2024 | 00:00 | CFR Cluj | Neman Grodno | - | |||
25-07-2024 | 00:00 | Zimbru | Ararat-Armenia | - | |||
25-07-2024 | 00:00 | Maccabi Haifa | Sabah | - | |||
25-07-2024 | 00:00 | TBC | DAC | - | |||
25-07-2024 | 00:00 | Radnički Kragujevac | TBC | - | |||
25-07-2024 | 00:00 | TBC | Spartak Trnava | - | |||
25-07-2024 | 00:00 | TBC | AEK Larnaca | - | |||
25-07-2024 | 00:00 | Saburtalo | TBC | - | |||
25-07-2024 | 00:00 | TBC | Astana | - | |||
01-08-2024 | 00:00 | TBC | Vitória Guimarães | - | |||
01-08-2024 | 00:00 | Sabah | Maccabi Haifa | - | |||
01-08-2024 | 00:00 | Brann | Go Ahead Eagles | - | |||
01-08-2024 | 00:00 | TBC | Omonia Nicosia | - | |||
01-08-2024 | 00:00 | Drita | TBC | - | |||
01-08-2024 | 00:00 | TBC | Osijek | - | |||
01-08-2024 | 00:00 | Polessya | Olimpija | - | |||
01-08-2024 | 00:00 | TBC | AEK Athene | - | |||
01-08-2024 | 00:00 | Tromsø | TBC | - | |||
01-08-2024 | 00:00 | St. Mirren | TBC | - | |||
01-08-2024 | 00:00 | MOL Vidi | Sumqayıt | - | |||
01-08-2024 | 00:00 | Austria Wien | Ilves | - | |||
01-08-2024 | 00:00 | TBC | CSKA 1948 Sofia | - | |||
01-08-2024 | 00:00 | Universitatea Craiova | TBC | - | |||
01-08-2024 | 00:00 | Vaduz | St Patricks | - | |||
01-08-2024 | 00:00 | TBC | Kopenhagen | - | |||
01-08-2024 | 00:00 | TBC | İstanbul Başakşehir | - | |||
01-08-2024 | 00:00 | TBC | Legia Warszawa | - | |||
01-08-2024 | 00:00 | Puskás | Dnipro-1 | - | |||
01-08-2024 | 00:00 | TBC | TBC | - | |||
01-08-2024 | 00:00 | Progrès Niedercorn | Djurgården | - | |||
01-08-2024 | 00:00 | TBC | Gent | - | |||
01-08-2024 | 00:00 | Cherno More | Hapoel Be'er Sheva | - | |||
01-08-2024 | 00:00 | HB | Hajduk Split | - | |||
01-08-2024 | 00:00 | TBC | Zrinjski | - | |||
01-08-2024 | 00:00 | Śląsk Wrocław | Riga | - | |||
01-08-2024 | 00:00 | TBC | TBC | - | |||
01-08-2024 | 00:00 | Cliftonville | TBC | - | |||
01-08-2024 | 00:00 | TBC | St. Gallen | - | |||
01-08-2024 | 00:00 | TransINVEST Vilnius | Mladá Boleslav | - | |||
01-08-2024 | 00:00 | Sliema Wanderers | TBC | - | |||
01-08-2024 | 00:00 | TBC | Baník Ostrava | - | |||
01-08-2024 | 00:00 | TBC | Zürich | - | |||
01-08-2024 | 00:00 | TBC | Brondby | - | |||
01-08-2024 | 00:00 | Neman Grodno | CFR Cluj | - | |||
01-08-2024 | 00:00 | Ararat-Armenia | Zimbru | - | |||
01-08-2024 | 00:00 | Häcken | TBC | - | |||
01-08-2024 | 00:00 | DAC | TBC | - | |||
01-08-2024 | 00:00 | TBC | Radnički Kragujevac | - | |||
01-08-2024 | 00:00 | Spartak Trnava | TBC | - | |||
01-08-2024 | 00:00 | AEK Larnaca | TBC | - | |||
01-08-2024 | 00:00 | TBC | Saburtalo | - | |||
01-08-2024 | 00:00 | Astana | TBC | - |
Derde Kwalificatie Ronde | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Speeldatum | Tijdstip | Thuis | Uit | Stand | Details |
Play-offs | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Speeldatum | Tijdstip | Thuis | Uit | Stand | Details |
Kwartfinales | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Speeldatum | Tijdstip | Thuis | Uit | Stand | Details |
Halve Finales | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Speeldatum | Tijdstip | Thuis | Uit | Stand | Details |
Finale | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Speeldatum | Tijdstip | Thuis | Uit | Stand | Details |